Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2151 Y2308 | Gaurav Gupta Rahul Saraogi | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 2,11 & 8) |
Y2232 Y2189 Y2310 | Neeraj Kumar Kunal Gaurav Rajeev Kumar Chauhan | Numerical Recipes(Chapter 12 & 16) |
Y2324 Y2121 Y2401 | Rohan Khatri Binit Mohanti (A2) Tarun Tokas (A2) | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 16 & 19) |
Y2037 Y2214 Y2047 | Akshat Jhanwar Mayank Gupta Amit Kumar | Academic Registration |
Y2244 Y2231 Y2380 | Nishant Neelaksh Goyal Saurabh Kothari | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 8 & 16) |
Y2238 Y2362 | Nikhil Mittal Shashank Kohli(A2) | Numerical Recipes |
Y2020 Y2253 Y2153 | Abhishek Gautam Nitin Uttam Gaurav Pandey | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 9 & 8) |
Y2234 Y2203 Y2142 | Nidhi Manish Sharma Eakta Jain (A2) | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 8 & 11) |
Y2412 Y2352 | Varun Jain Saurav Sao | Hall Functions Automation |
Y2254 Y2430 | P Anurag T Vishwanath Reddy | Hall Functions Automation |
Y2402 Y2069 Y2419 | Ujjawal Kumar Ankit Agarwal Vikas Yadav | Library Automation |
Y2333 Y2291 Y2227 | Sandeep Awasthi Prem Raj Suman (A2) Muneesh Jassi (A2) | Numerical Recipes (Integration) | Y2053 Y2026 | Amit Rohatgi Abhshek Singhal | Numerical Recipes (No choices given) |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2013 Y2071 Y2358 | Abhinav Manchanda Ankit Raj Shalaf Agarwal | Not Decided |
Y2051 Y2115 Y2373 | Amit Rajbhar Awadhesh Kumar Tripathi Shweta Ghunawat | Automation of hall functioning |
Y2062 Y2164 Y2365 | Anil Kumar Ram Rakhyani Harsh Pathak Shishir Mishra | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 14 & 15) |
Y2087 Y2166 Y2178 | Anurag Chaudhary Hemant Verma Khushboo Vaish | OARS Registration |
Y2118 Y2278 Y2054 | Bal Govind Pandey Prashant Singh Amit Shukla | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 12 & 20) |
Y2206 Y2367 | Manjeet Dahiya Shiv Raj Singh | Library Automation |
Y2290 Y2315 | Praveen Kumar Rajkishor Rajak | Automation of Hall Functioning |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2009 Y2406 | Abhinav Agarwal Syed Nadeem Akhtar | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 4, 16) |
Y2011 Y2406 Y2403 | Abhinav Goel Vaibhav Bansal Urvashi Srivastava(A4) | Automation of Hall Functioning |
99235 99008 99168 | NK Manaswi Abhinandan K Singh Hori Lal Meena | Numerical Recipes in Java (Chapter 4, 5) |
Y2347 Y2264 | Saurabh Awasthi Poojan Rana | Automation of DOSA Office |
Y2199 Y2165 Y2416 | Manan Aeron Hemant Bajpai Vibhor Jain(A4) | Numerical Recipes in Java (Chapter 12, 13) |
Y2106 Y2162 | Ashutosh Tiwari Harendra Verma | Visitor Information System |
Y2302 Y2188 | Raghav Pant Kumar Prashant | Library Automation |
Y2193 Y2073 | Lalit Kumar Ankur Dayal | Online Registration System |
Y2413 Y2431 Y2331 | Varun Mahajan Vivek Arora(A4) Sahil Nagpal(A4) | Library Automation |
Y2128 Y2094 | Deepak Gupta Arpit Patni | Library Automation |
Y2176 Y2003 | Kaustubh Prasad Abhesh K Tripathi(A4) | Online Academic Registration |
Y2060 Y2196 Y2429 | Anand Venugopalan Madhu Agarwal (A4) Vishwas K Singh(A4) | Library Automation |
Y2334 Y2148 Y2132 | Sandeep Jalan Gaurav Bhutani Deepak Sachan | Numerical Recipes (to be decided) |
97134 98292 Y1370 | Gaurav Kumar Rajesh Kumar Swaraj Yadav(A4) | Automation of DOSA Office |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2288 Y2215 | Praveen Kant Varun Mayur Tarang Topno | Library Automation |
Y2261 Y2042 | Harendra singh Ambuj johri | Numerical Recipes |
Y2028 Y2249 Y2312 | Aiyush Saxena Nitigya Kuchhal Rajesh Kumar | Numerical Recipes in Java |
Y2257 Y2400 Y2246 | Pankaj Gupta Tariq haque Nishant Tripathi | Library Automation |
Y2010 Y2070 Y2191 | Abhinav Biyani Ankit Ghiya Kushagra Sharma | Library Automation |
Y2111 Y2173 Y2126 | Avijit Singh Kapil Dev Damodar Singh | Library Automation |
Y2177 Y2314 Y2204 | Ketan Rajawat Rajiv Ranajan Singh Manish Verma | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 3 and 6) |
Y2337 Y2339 | Sandeep Ponnuru Sandeep Singh | Automation of Hall functioning |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2332 Y2329 | Sahil Dhawan Sachin Sharma | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 9 & 10) |
Y2079 Y2186 | Ankur Sinha Kshitiz Uttam | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 8 & 10) |
Y2093 Y2146 Y2131 | Arnab Sarkar Gaurav Aggarwal Deepak Kumar Mishra(A6) | Hall Function Management |
Y2342 Y2035 Y2170 | Santosh Kumar Gupta Akash Gupta Indramohan Shrivas | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 8 & 11) |
Y2217 Y2391 | Mohd Nizamal Haque Suresh Kumar | Hall Function Management |
Y2023 Y2159 Y2277 | Abhishek Kumar Tiwari Gunjan Padey Prashant Kumar Dubey | OARS |
Y2418 Y2242 | Vikas Chaudhary Niraj Kumar | Library Automation |
Y2163 Y2100 Y2016 | Harish Awasthi Ashish Kumar Abhinav Srivastava | Numerical Recipes |
Y2240 Y2424 | Nikhil Tripathi Vindhya Mishra | Automation of DOSA Office |
Y2029 Y2318 Y2275 | Ajay Pratap Singh Ratnesh Tiwari Prashant Goyal | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 2 & 10) |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2216 Y2269 Y2432 | Mihir Mudholkar Pramod Sokhariya Vivek Joshi | Library Managemnet |
Y2438 Y2096 | Yashdeep Godhal Ashish Agrawal | Hall Functioning Management |
Y2152 Y2426 Y2341 | Gaurav Kumar Rohal Vipin Kumar Pathak Sanjeev Pratap Singh | Visitor's Information |
Y2038 Y2108 | Alekh Jindal Ashwin Jain | Visitor's Information |
Y2200 Y2183 | Manas Jain Swati Saxena | Numerical Recpies |
Y2205 Y2092 | Manjari Archana Mishra | DOSA Office Functioning |
Y2083 Y2266 Y2307 | Anudeep Singh Prabhat Kumar Rahul Sinha | Hall Functioning |
Y2140 Y2378 Y1179 | Dinesh Kumar Sonam Srivastava Karamveer Kumar | Library Management |
Y2335 Y2061 Y2345 | Sandeep Kumar Anant Prakash Verma Satyajeet Singh(A5) | Not Decided |
Y2064 Y2048 Y2305 | Anil Rathi Amit Kumar Rahul Gandhi | Numerical Recipes |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2024 Y2033 Y2220 | Abhishek Lohia Ajit Mohd. Kashif Kidwai | Hall Automation |
Y2056 Y2149 Y2349 | Amit Soni Gaurav Chhaparwal Saurabh Madan | Academic Scheduling |
Y2088 Y2090 Y2271 | Anurag Nigam Anurag Saxena Praney Dubey | Library Automation |
Y2143 Y2145 | Fanindra kumar ganesh Lal Patel | Hall Function Automation |
Y2022 Y2316 Y2328 | Abhishek Kumar Rakesh Pratap Singh S. Santosh Kumar | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 4 & 8) |
Y2300 Y2356 Y2397 | Pushkar Dixit Shailesh Kumar Singh Tajamul Rahman Bhat | Academic Scheduling |
Y2393 Y2160 Y2346 | Sushil Gautam Gurjeet Singh Satyendra Kumar Choudhary | Library Automation |
Roll Nos. | Names | Project Title |
Y2004 Y2241 Y2425 | Abhijeet Kumar Nimish Sharma(A7) Vineet Kumar Singh(A7) | Studetnt Scheduling |
Y2091 Y2150 | Apurva Somani Gaurav Gupta | Not Decided |
Y2124 Y2213 Y2134 | Chandan Saurabh Mayank Gupta Devansh Kumar Gupta | Visitor Information |
Y2082 Y2192 Y2256 | Anshema Gupta Kushagra Singhal P. Dharmendar Reddy | Library Automation |
Y2252 Y2147 Y2392 | Nitin Sahai Gaurav Bansal(A7) Susant Mohapatra(A7) | Numerical Recipes (Chapter 4,5 & 9) |
Y2282 Y2364 Y2107 | Prasoon Mazumdar Shashi Singh Ashvani Kumar | Hall Function Management |
Y2284 Y2261 | Prateek Mishra Pawan Kumar Tiwari | Not Decided |
Y2286 Y2202 Y2319 | Pratush Kumar Tiwari Manish Kumar Ravi Singhal | Academic Scheduling |
Y2366 Y2379 Y2369 | Shiv Narayan Singh Soumabh Singh Shobhit Niranjan | Library Automation |
Y2436 Y2019 | Yash Agarwal Abhishek Agarwal | Hall Functions Management |