MSE Department
Equipment Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Rooms
Photoluminescence
Raman Spectroscopy
May 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023 - WL-307 - Raman Spectroscopy
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00AM~01:00PM Hemadri Bandhu
02:00PM~05:00PM Alok Sahu
05:00PM~06:30PM Anshu Gaur
2
10:00AM~01:00PM Suprotim Saha
02:00PM~04:00PM Siddhesh Milind Darole
3
4
5
09:00AM~10:00AM ANURAG SACHAN
10:00AM~12:00PM shalini kushwaha
02:30PM~05:30PM Shruti Dubey
05:30PM~06:30PM Anshu Gaur
6
10:00AM~01:00PM Flamina. A
02:30PM~04:30PM Ajay Kr Dwivedi
04:30PM~06:30PM Anshu Gaur
7
10:00AM~01:00PM Satabhisha Ghosh
02:00PM~05:00PM Indrajeet
05:00PM~06:00PM Anshu Gaur
8
09:00AM~10:00AM Suraina/slot used on 07-06-2023
10:00AM~01:00PM Modssir Anwer
01:30PM~05:00PM Alok Sahu
9
09:00AM~01:00PM Alok Sahu
02:00PM~05:30PM External
10
12:00PM~02:00PM ANURAG SACHAN
11
12
10:00AM~11:00AM Saikat Mandal
02:00PM~03:30PM Amey Kulkarni
03:30PM~04:30PM Anurag Sachan
04:30PM~06:30PM Anshu Gaur
13
09:00AM~10:00AM Indrajeet
10:00AM~01:00PM Flamina. A
02:30PM~05:00PM Sruthi S
14
09:30AM~11:00AM Anshu Gaur
11:00AM~05:00PM Anurag Sachan
15
10:00AM~01:00PM Indrajeet
02:00PM~04:00PM Adarsh Sharma
04:00PM~05:00PM Satabhisha Ghosh
16
10:00AM~12:00PM Alok Sahu
02:00PM~04:00PM Dr. Gurukrishna K
04:30PM~06:30PM Anshu Guar
17
18
19
10:00AM~12:00PM Saikat Mandal
02:00PM~03:30PM Anshu Gaur
03:30PM~05:30PM shalini kushwaha
20
09:00AM~01:00PM Ajithkumar
02:30PM~05:00PM Himanshu/Sruthi
21
10:00AM~01:00PM shalini kushwaha
02:00PM~05:00PM RAJVIKRAM SINGH
05:00PM~06:30PM Anshu Gaur
22
02:30PM~05:30PM Saikat Mandal
23
10:00AM~11:00AM Alok Sahu
11:30AM~02:00PM Sruthi S
02:30PM~05:30PM Anant Srivastava
24
25
26
09:00AM~10:30AM Anshu Gaur
10:30AM~12:00PM Pooja
12:00PM~02:00PM Sruthi S
02:30PM~05:30PM Tania
05:30PM~06:30PM Sruthi S
27
09:00AM~10:00AM Chaitanyakrishna Kamaja
10:00AM~01:00PM Flamina. A
02:00PM~05:00PM Budhesh
28
10:00AM~11:00AM Subrata Das
11:00AM~12:30PM Sruthi S
03:30PM~04:30PM Saikat Mandal
29
All day====> Gazetted Holiday
30
02:30PM~05:30PM Akshat Shrivastava
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Jun 20
|
Jun 21
|
Jun 22
|
Jun 23
|
Jun 24
|
Jun 25
|
[
Jun 26
]
|
Jun 27
|
Jun 28
|
Jun 29
|
Jun 30
|
Jul 01
|
Jul 02
|
Jul 03
View Week:
May 28
|
Jun 04
|
Jun 11
|
Jun 18
|
[
Jun 25
]
|
Jul 02
|
Jul 09
|
Jul 16
|
Jul 23
View Month:
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
[
Jun 2023
]
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023
|
Dec 2023