Adjunct Professor

 
 

Dr. Philippe Dugerdil, CSE
term from 28.01.2014 to 27.01.2020

 
 
 

Dr. H. R. Yadav, CE
term from 24.03.2017 to 05.03.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Jayanta Chatterjee, IME
term from 27.03.2017 to 26.03.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Arvind Lodaya, DP
term from 31.07.2017 to 12.04.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Ansuman Banerjee, CSE
term from 04.08.2017 to 02.04.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Om Prakash, DP
term from 05.10.2017 to 12.04.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Shailendra Singh, DP
term from 21.10.2017 to 12.04.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Shashank M. Vaidya, CE
term from 14.09.2017 to 05.03.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Nisheeth K. Vishnoi, CSE
term from 21.12.2017 to 02.04.2020

   
 
 

Mr. Surendra Kumar, AE
term from 08.02.2018 to 17.12.2019

   
 
 

Mr. Debasish Chakraborti, AE
term from 26.03.2018 to 15.01.2020

   
 
 

Dr. Jagannathan Sarangapani, EE
term from 14.05.2018 to 30.08.2020

   
 
 

Dr. Prasiddha Nath Dwivedi, AE
term from 14.06.2018 to 29.11.2019

   
 
 

Mr. Biju Uthup, AE
term from 20.06.2018 to 17.12.2019

   
 
 

Dr. K. Vijayaraju, AE
term from 30.08.2018 to 12.12.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Soumik Banerjee, AE
term from 06.09.2018 to 27.11.2018

   
 
 

Dr. Ashis Kumar Ghosh, AE
term from 31.10.2018 to 12.12.2019

   
 
 

Dr. Mohammad Asim, BSBE
term from 27.11.2018 to 21.08.2020